Game Lobby

71bat Game Lobby — All games under one roof, Anytime, anywhere

From slots to Live Dealer, fish games to crash — the 71bat game lobby has over 500 games. The best online gaming experience in Bangladesh starts right here.

500+ Total Games
30+ Game Providers
24/7 Live Games
Mobile Fully Compatible
🎮

Welcome to the 71bat Game Lobby

About

Why 71bat Game Lobby Different?

When it comes to playing games online, the biggest challenge is always the same — where to look, what's good, and what you can actually trust. 71bat solves that problem with its game lobby. Over 500 games are neatly organized in one place, sorted by category, provider, and popularity.

One of the biggest advantages of the 71bat game lobby is that every game is fully mobile-friendly. Play comfortably on any Android or iPhone without downloading any extra software. Log in once and every game is right at your fingertips.

The game lobby features slots, Live Casino, fish games, crash games, table games, and much more. Every game is sourced from world-class providers, with new titles added on a regular basis.

Fast Loading, Smooth Experience

Every game in the 71bat game lobby is optimized to run smoothly even on a slow connection. Uninterrupted gaming across any network in Bangladesh.

71bat

Categories

Game's Choose a Category

The 71bat game lobby has six main categories. Browse any category you like and pick the games that suit you.

All Games
Slots
Live Casino
Fish Games
Crash
Table Games
Sports Bet
🎰
🔥 Popular
Mega Slots

A classic five-reel slot with big jackpot potential.

🃏
📡 Live
Live Baccarat

Play Live Baccarat with a real dealer in real time.

🚀
🔥 Popular
Aviator

The multiplier keeps rising — cash out at the right moment.

🐟
✨ New
Ocean King

A thrilling deep-sea fishing adventure.

🎲
📡 Live
Live Roulette

European Roulette, live dealers, support in Bengali.

💣
🔥 Popular
Mines

Avoid the mines and keep moving — the multiplier keeps climbing.

🀄
👑 VIP
Dragon Tiger

A fast and simple card game with high rewards.

🎡
✨ New
Lucky Wheel

Spin the wheel and win prizes every day.

71bat

Details

Of the 71bat Game Lobby Each Category

Slot Games — The Biggest Collection

The slots section is the largest category in the 71bat game lobby, with over 200 slot games ranging from classic three-reel titles to modern five-reel video slots. Each slot has its own theme, paylines, and bonus features — some offer free spins, others come with multipliers or special bonus rounds. You'll find games from top providers like Pragmatic Play, PG Soft, and Habanero.

What Makes Slots Special

Progressive jackpot slots grow their prize pool every day. At 71bat, these jackpots can sometimes reach millions of BDT.

Live Casino — The Real Casino Experience

The Live Casino section at 71bat offers real-time live streaming with trained dealers who deal cards and spin the roulette wheel right before your eyes. You get the full casino atmosphere from the comfort of your home. Multiple variants of Baccarat, Blackjack, Roulette, and Poker are all available. There is also an option for Bengali-speaking dealers, which is a great advantage for players from Bangladesh.

Fish Games — A Different Kind of Thrill

Fish shooting games are massively popular across Asia, and the 71bat game lobby delivers plenty of them — Ocean King, Fishing God, King Fisher, and many more. Colorful fish, sharks, and dragons swim across the screen while you shoot to catch them and win prizes. The games look stunning and are a great experience on mobile.

Fish Game Tips

Bigger fish are worth more points but cost more shots to take down. Build up your points on smaller fish first, then go after the boss — this strategy gives you a better shot at winning.

Crash Games — A New Level of Excitement

Aviator, JetX, Space XX — crash games like these have become hugely popular among online gamers in Bangladesh, and they run exceptionally smoothly on 71bat. The multiplier climbs and you can cash out at any moment. Knowing when to cash out is the key strategy here — as simple as it sounds, the thrill never gets old.

Table Games & More

For classic casino fans, 71bat offers a dedicated table games section featuring Blackjack, Poker, Craps, and Sic Bo. Each game has its own betting limits — beginners can start small while experienced players can take a seat at high-limit tables. All table games on 71bat are powered by an RNG (Random Number Generator), ensuring completely fair outcomes.

Sports Betting — From cricket to football

Cricket is close to the heart of every Bangladeshi. The Sports section of the 71bat game lobby lets you bet on Bangladesh cricket, IPL, BPL, Premier League football, and major tournaments from around the world. The live betting feature lets you place bets while a match is in progress, which is a real draw for experienced bettors.

Overall, the 71bat game lobby is the richest and most well-organized among all online gaming platforms in Bangladesh. Whether you are a newcomer or a seasoned player — there is always something here for everyone.

Quick Facts
  • 500+ Games Available
  • 30+ World-Class Providers
  • New Games Every Week
  • Mobile & Desktop
  • Bengali Language Support
  • Live Games Running 24/7
Top Game Providers
Pragmatic Play PG Soft Habanero Spribe Evolution Jili
Play on Mobile

The 71bat game lobby is fully mobile-optimized. Download the app for an even better experience.

Download the App
New Game Bonus

New games are added every week. On launch day, new games come with a special free spins offer.

Register Now
71bat

Comparison Chart

Game Categories Comparison

Features Slots Live Casino Fish Games Crash Sports
Mobile Compatibility
Free Spins / Trial
Live Dealer
Multiplayer
Jackpot Opportunities
Live Betting
Minimum Bet BDT 10 BDT 50 BDT 20 BDT 10 BDT 20
71bat

Get Started

How In the Game Lobby Access

Start your favorite game in the 71bat game lobby in just four simple steps.

1
Register

Create a free account on 71bat. It only takes a few minutes.

2
Make a Deposit

Deposit easily via Mobile Banking, Nagad, or Rocket.

3
Choose a Game

Enter the game lobby and pick a game from your preferred category.

4
Play & Win

Have fun, play smart, and win rewards.

FAQs

Game Lobby Ask About

The 71bat game lobby currently offers over 500 games, including slots, Live Casino, fish games, crash games, table games, and Sports Betting. New games are added every week, so the number keeps growing.

Yes, absolutely. The 71bat game lobby is fully mobile-optimized and runs smoothly on both Android and iOS devices. For an even better experience, download the 71bat app — available from the download page.

No, there is no separate fee to access the 71bat game lobby. A valid account is all you need to browse all the games. You will need account balance to place bets and play.

Some Live Casino tables on 71bat have Bengali-speaking dealers available. English and Hindi-speaking dealers are also on hand. The game interface is set in Bengali, so following the action is easy.

The "New Games" section in the 71bat game lobby is updated regularly. Whenever a new game is added, it appears at the top of the lobby with a "New" badge. You can also turn on push notifications in the 71bat app to stay updated on the latest additions.

In the 71bat game lobby, most slots and crash games start from as little as BDT 10. Fish games have a minimum of BDT 20, and Live Casino tables start from BDT 50. New players can easily get started with small bets.

Join the 71bat Game Lobby Now

Over 500 games are waiting for you. Register today and get a special bonus on your first deposit.

বাংলা